Forum

Donate

Search

Subscribe

jews/911

Feedback

dna

RCC

AIDS

Home

Surveys

Holocaust

IQ

14th Amdt

19th Amdt

Israelites

NWO

Homicide

Blacks

Whites

Signatory

Talmud

Watchman

Gaelic

TRAITORS

Health?

Picture of an Offender or Predator

Freddie Lee Staton
Date Of Photo: 12/14/2007

Designation:

Sexual Offender

Name:

Freddie Lee Staton

Status:

Released

Department of Corrections #:

V14045
Search the Dept of Corrections Website

Date of Birth:

10/21/1971

Race :

Black

Sex:

Male

Hair:

Black

Eyes:

Brown

Height:

5'07"

Weight:

240 lbs

Staton is registered as a Sexual Offender.
Positive identification cannot be established unless a fingerprint comparison is made.

Aliases

Freddie Lee Staten, Freddie Staton, Freddie L Staten, Lee Staton Freddie

Scars, Marks & Tattoos

SCAR LEFT ARM:SMALL ROUND; ,SCAR LEFT ARM:SMALL ROUND; SCAR RIGHT ARM:BURN SCAR; SCAR STOMACH:LT SIDE ROUND SCAR;,SCAR STOMACH:LT SIDE ROUND SCAR;

Address Information

Address

Address Source Information

Map Link

3801 SAINT JOHNS AVE LOT 65
PALATKA, FL 32177-3966
PUTNAM COUNTY

Source: Dept. of Highway Safety and Motor Vehicle
Received: 12/15/2007
Type of Address: Permanent


Show Map

Crime Information - Qualifying Offenses

Adjudication Date

Crime Description

Court Case Number

Jurisdiction & State

Adjudication

11/15/2001

Lewd or lascivious molestation victim under 12 years offender 18 or older; F.S. 800.04(5)(b) (PRINCIPAL)

0100507

PUTNAM, FL

Guilty/convict

07/05/2005

Lewd or lascivious molestation victim 12-15 years old offender under 18 years old; F.S. 800.04(5)(d)

0100507

PUTNAM, FL

Guilty/convict

Victim Information

 




Hit Counter
 

Search for:

TRAITOR McCain

jewn McCain

ASSASSIN of JFK, Patton, many other Whites

killed 264 MILLION Christians in WWII

killed 64 million Christians in Russia

left 350 firemen behind to die in WTC

 

 

holocaust denier extraordinaire--denying the Armenian holocaust

millions dead in the Middle East

tens of millions of dead Christians

LOST $1.2 TRILLION in Pentagon
spearheaded torture & sodomy of all non-jews
millions dead in Iraq

42 dead, mass murderer Goldman LOVED by jews

serial killer of 13 Christians

the REAL terrorists--not a single one is an Arab

serial killers are all jews

framed Christians for anti-semitism, got caught

legally insane debarred lawyer CENSORED free speech

mother of all fnazis, certified mentally ill

10,000 Whites DEAD from one jew LIE

moser HATED by jews: he followed the law

f.ck Jesus--from a "news" person!!

1000 fold the child of perdition

 

Modified Saturday, October 23, 2010

Copyright @ 2007 by Fathers' Manifesto & Christian Party