Summer Olympic Games in Sydney, 2002

Why Niggers can't jump

High Jump Olympic Gold Medal winner Sergey Kliugin, a WHITE MAN from Russia, proved niggers can't jump

 

Of 339 Gold Medals men awarded in the Summer Olympics in Sydney, Australia in 2002 (where the US dominated in basketball and baseball), the US got 60, Cuba got 8, and Canada got 4, for a total of 21% of the Gold Medals:

339 Total World

60 US

8 Cuba

4 Canada

49 Niggers in the world

American niggers got 3 Gold Medals in baseball (compared to 20 WHITE MEN), 12 in basketball, and 11 in running, for a total of 43% of US medals: 

60 Total US

26 Niggers

34 Whites

Even though niggers are a sixth of the world's population, and American niggers are only 4% of all niggers in the world, no niggers in the rest of the world earned Gold Medals in either basketball or baseball, they were awarded 5 medals in only one sport, running, and 18 in football where Cameroon attained an unprecedented win in soccer:

23 Total Africa

18 Cameroon football (soccer)

5 Running

In athletics, it was WHITE MEN who got Gold Medals in the walk, the decathlon, discus throw, hammer throw, javelin throw, pole valut, shot put, the triple jump, and (as noted above) the high jump, whereas niggers got Gold Medals in only two categories:  the long jump, and running.  But where WHITE MEN got only one Gold Medal in each of these categories, and where only one nigger got one Gold Medal in the long jump, running was divided and subdivided into so many categories that niggers were awarded 16 Gold Medals (and White Men three) for excelling in ONE event.  Because there are 19 Gold Medals for running and only one for the decathlon (or the discus throw, or the hammer throw, or the javelin throw, or the pole vault, or the shot put, or the triple jump), niggers as a group received 16 more medals than White men did just due to their supposed great ability to run (not taking into account the three WHITE MEN who beat every last nigger in the world in running):

30 Total World in Athletics

19 Running

11 American niggers

5 African niggers

1 WHITE MAN from Cuba

1 WHITE MAN from Greece

1 WHITE MAN from Germany

1 Walking, a WHITE MAN from Poland

1 Decathlon, a WHITE MAN from Estonia

1 Discus Throw, a WHITE MAN from Lithuania

1 Hammer Throw, a WHITE MAN from Poland

1 High Jump, a WHITE MAN from Russia

1 Javelin Throw, a WHITE MAN from Czechoslovakia

1 Long Jump, a non-nigger from Cuba

1 Pole Vault, a WHITE MAN from the US

1 Shot Put, a WHITE MAN from Finland

1 Triple jump, a WHITE MAN from Great Britain

1 Long Jump, a nigger from Cuba

It was partially due to this over-representation of running in the awarding of medals that the US with a population a third of Africa's got almost 3 times as many Gold Medals (60 versus 23), a ratio of 9:1.  Why were Africans 1/9th as likely as Americans to get Gold Medals?  Since there are 24 TIMES as many pure Negroids in Africa as there are half-breed niggers in the US, why were African niggers awarded fewer Gold Medals than American niggers (26 to America's half-breeds versus 23 to Africa's pure breds, a ratio of 1:27)?

Had it not been for the fluke of Cameroon getting 18 Gold Medals in soccer, all 800 million niggers on the continent of Africa would have been awarded only 5 Gold Medals.  Thus the 26 Gold Medals awarded to 33 million American niggers would have meant that they were 126 times more likely to be awarded a medal than African niggers.

World's Niggers Population (millions) Gold Medals Odds Ratio
US 33 26  
Africa 800 5  
Ratio 24.2 .192 126X

What is it about America's half-breeds that they're 126 times more likely than their pure-bred cousins in Africa to be awarded a Gold Medal?

Could it be at all possible that half-breeds between Negroids and Caucasoids are 126 times better physically conditioned than pure bred Negroids?  Or is it financial support of American niggers from WHITE MEN which African niggers don't get?  Or better yet, is three decades of systemic racial discrimination against WHITE MEN through affirmative action finally "paying off" [read: dumbing down White students enough that nigger students don't look so bad]?

If niggers "dominate" in running as the jewsmedia would have us believe, then why did WHITE MEN beat every nigger in the world in the 200 meter run, the 800 meter run, and the 110 meter hurdles?  If niggers "dominate" in basketball, then why did WHITE MEN in Italy and Hispanics in Puerto Rico and a combination of WHITE MEN and Hispanics in Argentina beat the pants off our "nigger dream team", and why did WHITE MEN in Germany almost do the same?  If WHITE MEN in Germany and Italy and Hispanics in Puerto Rico and Argentina, where 99.9% of men watch soccer and basketball is about as popular as watching grass grow, can cream the Dream Team, then where are the WHITE MEN in the US who spend $billions on basketball who can?

http://www.olympic.org/uk/athletes/results/search_r_uk.asp

Olympic Games Discipline Events Med. Nation Name / Team
Sydney  2000 Archery individual (FITA Olympic round - 70m) Men FAIRWEATHER, Simon
Sydney  2000 Archery team (FITA Olympic round - 70m) Men OH, Kyo-Moon
Sydney  2000 Archery team (FITA Olympic round - 70m) Men CHANG, Yong-Ho
Sydney  2000 Archery team (FITA Olympic round - 70m) Men KIM, Chung-Tae
Sydney  2000 Artistic Gymnastics floor exercises Men VIHROVS, Igors
Sydney  2000 Artistic Gymnastics horizontal bar Men NEMOV, Alexei
Sydney  2000 Artistic Gymnastics individual all-round Men NEMOV, Alexei
Sydney  2000 Artistic Gymnastics parallel bars Men LI, Xiaopeng
Sydney  2000 Artistic Gymnastics pommel horse Men URZICA, Marius
Sydney  2000 Artistic Gymnastics rings Men CSOLLANY, Szilveszter
Sydney  2000 Artistic Gymnastics team competition Men YANG, Wey
Sydney  2000 Artistic Gymnastics team competition Men ZHENG, Lihui
Sydney  2000 Artistic Gymnastics team competition Men LI, Xiaopeng
Sydney  2000 Artistic Gymnastics team competition Men XING, Aowei
Sydney  2000 Artistic Gymnastics team competition Men HUANG, Xu
Sydney  2000 Artistic Gymnastics team competition Men XIAO, Junfeng
Sydney  2000 Artistic Gymnastics vault Men DEFERR, Gervasio
Sydney  2000 Athletics 10000m Men GEBRSELASSIE, Haile
Sydney  2000 Athletics 100m Men GREENE, Maurice
Sydney  2000 Athletics 110m hurdles Men GARCIA, Anier
Sydney  2000 Athletics 1500m Men NGENYI, Noah Kiprono
Sydney  2000 Athletics 200m Men KENTERIS, Konstantinos
Sydney  2000 Athletics 20km race walk Men KORZENIOWSKI, Robert
Sydney  2000 Athletics 3000m steeplechase Men KOSGEI, Reuben
Sydney  2000 Athletics 400m hurdles Men TAYLOR, Angelo
Sydney  2000 Athletics 400m Men JOHNSON, Michael
Sydney  2000 Athletics 4x100m relay Men DRUMMOND, Jon
Sydney  2000 Athletics 4x100m relay Men WILLIAMS III, Bernard
Sydney  2000 Athletics 4x100m relay Men LEWIS, Brian
Sydney  2000 Athletics 4x100m relay Men GREENE, Maurice
Sydney  2000 Athletics 4x400m relay Men HARRISON, Alvin
Sydney  2000 Athletics 4x400m relay Men PETTIGREW, Antonio
Sydney  2000 Athletics 4x400m relay Men HARRISON, Calvin
Sydney  2000 Athletics 4x400m relay Men JOHNSON, Michael
Sydney  2000 Athletics 5000m Men WOLDE, Millon
Sydney  2000 Athletics 50km race walk Men KORZENIOWSKI, Robert
Sydney  2000 Athletics 800m Men SCHUMANN, Nils nilsschumann.jpg (31473 bytes)
Sydney  2000 Athletics decathlon Men NOOL, Erki
Sydney  2000 Athletics discus throw Men ALEKNA, Virgilijus
Sydney  2000 Athletics hammer throw Men ZIOLKOWSKI, Szymon
Sydney  2000 Athletics high jump Men KLIUGIN, Sergey
Sydney  2000 Athletics javelin throw Men ZELEZNY, Jan
Sydney  2000 Athletics long jump Men PEDROSO, Ivan
Sydney  2000 Athletics marathon Men ABERA, Gezahng
Sydney  2000 Athletics pole vault Men HYSONG, Nick
Sydney  2000 Athletics shot put Men HARJU, Arsi
Sydney  2000 Athletics triple jump Men EDWARDS, Jonathan David

 

Sydney  2000 Badminton doubles Men GUNAWAN, Tony
Sydney  2000 Badminton doubles Men WIJAYA, Candra
Sydney  2000 Badminton singles Men JI, Xinpeng
Sydney  2000 Baseball baseball Men ABERNATHY, Brent
Sydney  2000 Baseball baseball Men AINSWORTH, Kurt
Sydney  2000 Baseball baseball Men BORDERS, Pat
Sydney  2000 Baseball baseball Men COTTON, John
Sydney  2000 Baseball baseball Men DAWKINS, Travis
Sydney  2000 Baseball baseball Men EVERETT, Adam
Sydney  2000 Baseball baseball Men HEAMS, Shane
Sydney  2000 Baseball baseball Men JENSEN, Marcus
Sydney  2000 Baseball baseball Men MIENTKIEWICZ, Doug
Sydney  2000 Baseball baseball Men NEILL, Mike
Sydney  2000 Baseball baseball Men OSWALT, Roy
Sydney  2000 Baseball baseball Men RAUCH, Jon
Sydney  2000 Baseball baseball Men SANDERS, Anthony
Sydney  2000 Baseball baseball Men SEAY, Bobby
Sydney  2000 Baseball baseball Men SHEETS, Ben
Sydney  2000 Baseball baseball Men WILKERSON, Brad
Sydney  2000 Baseball baseball Men WILLIAMS, Todd
Sydney  2000 Baseball baseball Men YOUNG, Ernie
Sydney  2000 Baseball baseball Men YOUNG, Tim
Sydney  2000 Baseball baseball Men KINKADE, Mike
Sydney  2000 Baseball baseball Men GEORGE, Chris
Sydney  2000 Baseball baseball Men BURROUGHS, Sean
Sydney  2000 Baseball baseball Men FRANKLIN, Ryan
Sydney  2000 Baseball baseball Men KRIVDA, Rick
Sydney  2000 Basketball basketball Men SMITH, Steve
Sydney  2000 Basketball basketball Men PAYTON, Gary
Sydney  2000 Basketball basketball Men CARTER, Vince
Sydney  2000 Basketball basketball Men ABDUR-RAHIM, Shareef
Sydney  2000 Basketball basketball Men ALLEN, Ray
Sydney  2000 Basketball basketball Men BAKER, Vin
Sydney  2000 Basketball basketball Men GARNETT, Kevin
Sydney  2000 Basketball basketball Men HARDAWAY, Tim
Sydney  2000 Basketball basketball Men HOUSTON, Allan
Sydney  2000 Basketball basketball Men KIDD, Jason
Sydney  2000 Basketball basketball Men MCDYESS, Antonio
Sydney  2000 Basketball basketball Men MOURNING, Alonzo
Sydney  2000 Beach volleyball beach volleyball Men BLANTON, Dain
Sydney  2000 Beach volleyball beach volleyball Men FONOIMOANA, Eric
Sydney  2000 Boxing + 91kg (super heavyweight) Men HARRISON, Audley
Sydney  2000 Boxing - 48kg (light-flyweight) Men ASLOUM, Brahim
Sydney  2000 Boxing 48 - 51kg (flyweight) Men PONLID, Wijan
Sydney  2000 Boxing 51 - 54kg (bantamweight) Men RIGONDEAUX, Guillermo
Sydney  2000 Boxing 54 - 57kg (featherweight) Men SATTARKHANOV, Bekzat
Sydney  2000 Boxing 57 - 60kg (lightweight) Men KINDELAN, Mario
Sydney  2000 Boxing 60 - 63.5kg (light-welterweigh Men ABDOOLLAYEV, Mahammatkodir
Sydney  2000 Boxing 63.5 - 67kg (welterweight) Men SAITOV, Oleg
Sydney  2000 Boxing 67 - 71kg (light-middleweight) Men IBRAIMOV, Yermakhan
Sydney  2000 Boxing 71-75kg Men GUTIERREZ, Jorge
Sydney  2000 Boxing 75 - 81kg (light-heavyweight) Men LEBZIAK, Alexandre
Sydney  2000 Boxing 81 - 91kg (heavyweight) Men SAVON, Felix
Sydney  2000 Canoe / Kayak Flatwater C-1 1000m (canoe single) Men DITTMER, Andreas
Sydney  2000 Canoe / Kayak Flatwater C-1 500m (canoe single) Men KOLONICS, Gyorgy
Sydney  2000 Canoe / Kayak Flatwater C-2 1000m (canoe double) Men PRICOP, Mitica
Sydney  2000 Canoe / Kayak Flatwater C-2 1000m (canoe double) Men POPESCU, Florin
Sydney  2000 Canoe / Kayak Flatwater C-2 500m (canoe double) Men NOVAK, Ferenc
Sydney  2000 Canoe / Kayak Flatwater C-2 500m (canoe double) Men PULAI, Imre
Sydney  2000 Canoe / Kayak Flatwater K-1 1000m (kayak single) Men HOLMANN, Knut
Sydney  2000 Canoe / Kayak Flatwater K-1 500m (kayak single) Men HOLMANN, Knut
Sydney  2000 Canoe / Kayak Flatwater K-2 1000m (kayak double) Men ROSSI, Antonio
Sydney  2000 Canoe / Kayak Flatwater K-2 1000m (kayak double) Men BONOMI, Beniamino
Sydney  2000 Canoe / Kayak Flatwater K-2 500m (kayak double) Men KAMMERER, Zoltan
Sydney  2000 Canoe / Kayak Flatwater K-2 500m (kayak double) Men STORCZ, Botond
Sydney  2000 Canoe / Kayak Flatwater K-4 1000m (kayak four) Men VERECKEI, Akos
Sydney  2000 Canoe / Kayak Flatwater K-4 1000m (kayak four) Men HORVATH, Gabor
Sydney  2000 Canoe / Kayak Flatwater K-4 1000m (kayak four) Men KAMMERER, Zoltan
Sydney  2000 Canoe / Kayak Flatwater K-4 1000m (kayak four) Men STORCZ, Botond
Sydney  2000 Canoe / Kayak Slalom C-1 (canoe single) Men ESTANGUET, Tony
Sydney  2000 Canoe / Kayak Slalom C-2 (canoe double) Men HOCHSCHORNER, Pavol
Sydney  2000 Canoe / Kayak Slalom C-2 (canoe double) Men HOCHSCHORNER, Peter
Sydney  2000 Canoe / Kayak Slalom K-1 (kayak single) Men SCHMIDT, Thomas
Sydney  2000 Cycling Road individual road race Men ULLRICH, Jan
Sydney  2000 Cycling Road individual time trial Men EKIMOV, Viacheslav
Sydney  2000 Cycling Track 1km time trial Men QUEALLY, Jason
Sydney  2000 Cycling Track individual pursuit Men BARTKO, Robert
Sydney  2000 Cycling Track keirin Men ROUSSEAU, Florian
Sydney  2000 Cycling Track madison Men MCGRORY, Scott
Sydney  2000 Cycling Track madison Men AITKEN, Brett
Sydney  2000 Cycling Track olympic sprint Men ROUSSEAU, Florian
Sydney  2000 Cycling Track olympic sprint Men TOURNANT, Arnaud
Sydney  2000 Cycling Track olympic sprint Men GANE, Laurent
Sydney  2000 Cycling Track points race Men LLANERAS, Juan
Sydney  2000 Cycling Track sprint Men NOTHSTEIN, Marty
Sydney  2000 Cycling Track team pursuit (4000m) Men FULST, Guido
Sydney  2000 Cycling Track team pursuit (4000m) Men BARTKO, Robert
Sydney  2000 Cycling Track team pursuit (4000m) Men BECKE, Daniel
Sydney  2000 Cycling Track team pursuit (4000m) Men LEHMANN, Jens
Sydney  2000 Diving 10m platform Men TIAN, Liang
Sydney  2000 Diving 3m springboard Men XIONG, Ni
Sydney  2000 Diving synchronized diving 10m platform Men SAOUTINE, Dmitri
Sydney  2000 Diving synchronized diving 10m platform Men LOUKACHINE, Igor
Sydney  2000 Diving synchronized diving 3m springboard Men XIONG, Ni
Sydney  2000 Diving synchronized diving 3m springboard Men XIAO, Hailiang
Sydney  2000 Fencing �p�e individual Men KOLOBKOV, Pavel
Sydney  2000 Fencing �p�e team Men MAZZONI, Angelo
Sydney  2000 Fencing �p�e team Men RANDAZZO, Maurizio
Sydney  2000 Fencing �p�e team Men MILANOLI, Paolo
Sydney  2000 Fencing �p�e team Men ROTA, Alfredo
Sydney  2000 Fencing foil individual Men KIM, Young Ho
Sydney  2000 Fencing foil team Men PLUMENAIL, Lionel
Sydney  2000 Fencing foil team Men FERRARI, Jean-Noel
Sydney  2000 Fencing foil team Men GUYART, Brice
Sydney  2000 Fencing foil team Men LHOTELLIER, Patrice
Sydney  2000 Fencing sabre individual Men COVALIU, Mihai
Sydney  2000 Fencing sabre team Men CHARIKOV, Serguei
Sydney  2000 Fencing sabre team Men FROSSINE, Alexei
Sydney  2000 Fencing sabre team Men POZDNYAKOV, Stanislav
Sydney  2000 Football football Men ETO'O FILS, Samuel
Sydney  2000 Football football Men MIMPO, Serge
Sydney  2000 Football football Men BEAUD, Clement
Sydney  2000 Football football Men NGUIMBAT, Aaron
Sydney  2000 Football football Men EPALLE, Joel
Sydney  2000 Football football Men MBAMI, Modeste
Sydney  2000 Football football Men ABANDA ETONG, Patrice
Sydney  2000 Football football Men ALNOUDJI, Nicolas
Sydney  2000 Football football Men BEKONO NDENE, Daniel
Sydney  2000 Football football Men BRANCO, Serge
Sydney  2000 Football football Men ETAME MAYER, Lawren
Sydney  2000 Football football Men KAMENI, Idriss C
Sydney  2000 Football football Men MBOMA DEM, Patrick
Sydney  2000 Football football Men MEYONG ZE, Albert
Sydney  2000 Football football Men NGOME KOME, Daniel
Sydney  2000 Football football Men NJITAP FOTSO, Geremi
Sydney  2000 Football football Men SUFFO K, Patrick
Sydney  2000 Football football Men WOME NLEND, Pierre
Sydney  2000 Handball handball Men LAVROV, Andrei
Sydney  2000 Handball handball Men FILIPPOV, Dmitriy
Sydney  2000 Handball handball Men GORPICHIN, Viatcheslav
Sydney  2000 Handball handball Men KHODKOV, Oleg
Sydney  2000 Handball handball Men KOKCHAROV, Edouard
Sydney  2000 Handball handball Men KOUDINOV, Vassili
Sydney  2000 Handball handball Men KOULINTCHENKO, Stanislav
Sydney  2000 Handball handball Men KOUZELEV, Dmitri
Sydney  2000 Handball handball Men KRIVOSHLYKOV, Denis
Sydney  2000 Handball handball Men LAVROV, Igor
Sydney  2000 Handball handball Men POGORELOV, Serguei
Sydney  2000 Handball handball Men SUKOSSIAN, Pavel
Sydney  2000 Handball handball Men TORGOVANOV, Dmitri
Sydney  2000 Handball handball Men TUCHKIN, Alexander
Sydney  2000 Handball handball Men VORONIN, Lev
Sydney  2000 Hockey hockey Men BRINKMAN, Jacques
Sydney  2000 Hockey hockey Men JANSEN, Franciscus Ronaldus Maria
Sydney  2000 Hockey hockey Men DELMEE, Jeroen
Sydney  2000 Hockey hockey Men JAZET, Erik
Sydney  2000 Hockey hockey Men LOMANS, Bram
Sydney  2000 Hockey hockey Men VEEN, Stephan
Sydney  2000 Hockey hockey Men VOGELS, Guus
Sydney  2000 Hockey hockey Men DE NOOIJER, Teun
Sydney  2000 Hockey hockey Men VAN DER WEIDE, Sander
Sydney  2000 Hockey hockey Men VAN PELT, Wouter
Sydney  2000 Hockey hockey Men VAN WEEL, Diederik
Sydney  2000 Hockey hockey Men VAN WIJK, Remco
Sydney  2000 Hockey hockey Men BUMA, Jaap Derk
Sydney  2000 Hockey hockey Men EIKELBOOM, Marten
Sydney  2000 Hockey hockey Men GEERIS, Piet-Hein
Sydney  2000 Hockey hockey Men WIND, Peter
Sydney  2000 Judo + 100kg (heavyweight) Men DOUILLET, David
Sydney  2000 Judo - 60kg (extra-lightweight) Men NOMURA, Tadahiro
Sydney  2000 Judo 60 - 66kg (half-lightweight) Men OZKAN, Huseyin
Sydney  2000 Judo 66 - 73kg (lightweight) Men MADDALONI, Giuseppe
Sydney  2000 Judo 73 - 81kg (half-middleweight) Men TAKIMOTO, Makoto
Sydney  2000 Judo 81 - 90kg (middleweight) Men HUIZINGA, Mark
Sydney  2000 Judo 90 - 100kg (half-heavyweight) Men INOUE, Kosei
Sydney  2000 Modern Pentathlon Individual competition Men SVATKOVSKIY, Dmitri
Sydney  2000 Mountain Bike cross-country Men MARTINEZ, Miguel
Sydney  2000 Rowing coxless pair (2-) Men ANDRIEUX, Michel
Sydney  2000 Rowing coxless pair (2-) Men ROLLAND, Jean Christophe
Sydney  2000 Rowing double sculls (2x) Men SPIK, Luka
Sydney  2000 Rowing double sculls (2x) Men COP, Iztok
Sydney  2000 Rowing eight with coxswain (8+) Men LINDSAY, Andrew
Sydney  2000 Rowing eight with coxswain (8+) Men HUNT-DAVIS, Ben
Sydney  2000 Rowing eight with coxswain (8+) Men DENNIS, Simon
Sydney  2000 Rowing eight with coxswain (8+) Men ATTRILL, Louis
Sydney  2000 Rowing eight with coxswain (8+) Men GRUBOR, Luka
Sydney  2000 Rowing eight with coxswain (8+) Men WEST, Kieran
Sydney  2000 Rowing eight with coxswain (8+) Men SCARLETT, Fred
Sydney  2000 Rowing eight with coxswain (8+) Men TRAPMORE, Steve
Sydney  2000 Rowing eight with coxswain (8+) Men DOUGLAS, Rowley
Sydney  2000 Rowing four without coxswain (4-) Men CRACKNELL, James
Sydney  2000 Rowing four without coxswain (4-) Men REDGRAVE, Steven
Sydney  2000 Rowing four without coxswain (4-) Men FOSTER, Tim James
Sydney  2000 Rowing four without coxswain (4-) Men PINSENT, Matthew Clive
Sydney  2000 Rowing lightweight coxless four (4-) Men PORCHIER, Laurent
Sydney  2000 Rowing lightweight coxless four (4-) Men BETTE, Jean-Christophe
Sydney  2000 Rowing lightweight coxless four (4-) Men HOCDE, Yves
Sydney  2000 Rowing lightweight coxless four (4-) Men DORFMANN, Xavier
Sydney  2000 Rowing lightweight double sculls (2x) Men KUCHARSKI, Tomasz
Sydney  2000 Rowing lightweight double sculls (2x) Men SYCZ, Robert
Sydney  2000 Rowing quadruple sculls without coxsw Men ABBAGNALE, Agostino
Sydney  2000 Rowing quadruple sculls without coxsw Men SARTORI, Alessio
Sydney  2000 Rowing quadruple sculls without coxsw Men GALTAROSSA, Rossano
Sydney  2000 Rowing quadruple sculls without coxsw Men RAINERI, Simone
Sydney  2000 Rowing single sculls (1x) Men WADDELL, Robert
Sydney  2000 Sailing board (Mistral) Men SIEBER, Christoph
Sydney  2000 Sailing double-handed dinghy (470) Men KING, Tom
Sydney  2000 Sailing double-handed dinghy (470) Men TURNBULL, Mark
Sydney  2000 Sailing single-handed dinghy (Finn) Men PERCY, Iain
Sydney  2000 Shooting 10m air pistol (60 shots) Men DUMOULIN, Franck
Sydney  2000 Shooting 10m air rifle (60 shots) Men CAI, Yalin
Sydney  2000 Shooting 10m running target (30+30 shot Men YANG, Ling
Sydney  2000 Shooting 25m rapid fire pistol (60 shot Men ALIFIRENKO, Serguei
Sydney  2000 Shooting 50m pistol (60 shots) Men KIRIAKOV, Tanyu
Sydney  2000 Shooting 50m rifle 3 positions (3x40 sh Men DEBEVEC, Rajmond
Sydney  2000 Shooting 50m rifle prone (60 shots) Men EDMAN, Jonas
Sydney  2000 Shooting double trap (150 targets) Men FAULDS, Richard
Sydney  2000 Shooting skeet (125 targets) Men MILCHEV, Mykola
Sydney  2000 Shooting trap (125 targets) Men DIAMOND, Michael Constantine
Sydney  2000 Swimming 100m backstroke Men KRAYZELBURG, Lenny
Sydney  2000 Swimming 100m breaststroke Men FIORAVANTI, Domenico
Sydney  2000 Swimming 100m butterfly Men FROLANDER, Lars
Sydney  2000 Swimming 100m freestyle Men VAN DEN HOOGENBAND, Pieter
Sydney  2000 Swimming 1500m freestyle Men HACKETT, Grant
Sydney  2000 Swimming 200m backstroke Men KRAYZELBURG, Lenny
Sydney  2000 Swimming 200m breaststroke Men FIORAVANTI, Domenico
Sydney  2000 Swimming 200m butterfly Men MALCHOW, Tom
Sydney  2000 Swimming 200m freestyle Men VAN DEN HOOGENBAND, Pieter
Sydney  2000 Swimming 200m individual medley Men ROSOLINO, Massimiliano
Sydney  2000 Swimming 400m freestyle Men THORPE, Ian
Sydney  2000 Swimming 400m individual medley Men DOLAN, Tom
Sydney  2000 Swimming 4x100m freestyle relay Men KLIM, Michael
Sydney  2000 Swimming 4x100m freestyle relay Men FYDLER, Christopher John
Sydney  2000 Swimming 4x100m freestyle relay Men CALLUS, Ashley
Sydney  2000 Swimming 4x100m freestyle relay Men THORPE, Ian
Sydney  2000 Swimming 4x200m freestyle relay Men THORPE, Ian
Sydney  2000 Swimming 4x200m freestyle relay Men KLIM, Michael
Sydney  2000 Swimming 4x200m freestyle relay Men PEARSON, Todd
Sydney  2000 Swimming 4x200m freestyle relay Men KIRBY, William
Sydney  2000 Swimming 50m freestyle Men ERVIN, Anthony
Sydney  2000 Swimming 50m freestyle Men HALL, Gary Jr.
Sydney  2000 Table Tennis doubles Men WANG, Liqin
Sydney  2000 Table Tennis doubles Men YAN, Sen
Sydney  2000 Table Tennis singles Men KONG, Linghui
Sydney  2000 Taekwondo + 80 kg Men KIM, Kyong-Hun
Sydney  2000 Taekwondo - 58 kg Men MOUROUTSOS, Michail
Sydney  2000 Taekwondo 58 - 68 kg Men LOPEZ, Steven
Sydney  2000 Taekwondo 68 - 80 kg Men MATOS, Angel Valodia
Sydney  2000 Tennis doubles Men LAREAU, Sebastien
Sydney  2000 Tennis doubles Men NESTOR, Daniel
Sydney  2000 Tennis singles Men KAFELNIKOV, Eugueni
Sydney  2000 Trampoline individual Men MOSKALENKO, Alexandre
Sydney  2000 Triathlon Individual Men WHITFIELD, Simon
Sydney  2000 Volleyball volleyball Men BATEZ, Vladimir
Sydney  2000 Volleyball volleyball Men GERIC, Andrija
Sydney  2000 Volleyball volleyball Men GRBIC, Nikola
Sydney  2000 Volleyball volleyball Men GRBIC, Vladimir
Sydney  2000 Volleyball volleyball Men KOVAC, Slobodan
Sydney  2000 Volleyball volleyball Men VUJEVIC, Goran
Sydney  2000 Volleyball volleyball Men BOSKAN, Slobodan
Sydney  2000 Volleyball volleyball Men MESTER, Djula
Sydney  2000 Volleyball volleyball Men MIJIC, Vasa
Sydney  2000 Volleyball volleyball Men MILJKOVIC, Ivan

 

Sydney  2000 Volleyball volleyball Men PETKOVIC, Veljko
Sydney  2000 Volleyball volleyball Men VUSUROVIC, Igor
Sydney  2000 Water polo water polo Men KOSZ, Zoltan
Sydney  2000 Water polo water polo Men SZEKELY, Bulcsu
Sydney  2000 Water polo water polo Men MARCZ, Tamas
Sydney  2000 Water polo water polo Men VARGA, Zsolt
Sydney  2000 Water polo water polo Men KASAS, Tamas
Sydney  2000 Water polo water polo Men VARI, Attila
Sydney  2000 Water polo water polo Men KISS, Gergely
Sydney  2000 Water polo water polo Men BENEDEK, Tibor
Sydney  2000 Water polo water polo Men FODOR, Rajmund
Sydney  2000 Water polo water polo Men SZECSI, Zoltan
Sydney  2000 Water polo water polo Men STEINMETZ, Barnabas
Sydney  2000 Water polo water polo Men MOLNAR, Tamas
Sydney  2000 Water polo water polo Men BIROS, Peter
Sydney  2000 Weightlifting + 105kg, total Men REZAZADEH, Hossein
Sydney  2000 Weightlifting - 56kg, total Men MUTLU, Halil
Sydney  2000 Weightlifting 56 - 62kg, total Men PECHALOV, Nikolay
Sydney  2000 Weightlifting 62 - 69kg, total Men BOEVSKI, Galabin
Sydney  2000 Weightlifting 69 - 77kg, total Men ZHAN, Xugang

 

Sydney  2000 Weightlifting 77 - 85kg, total Men DIMAS, Pyrros
Sydney  2000 Weightlifting 85 - 94kg, total Men KAKIASVILIS, Akakios
Sydney  2000 Weightlifting 94 - 105kg, total Men TAVAKOLI, Hossein
Sydney  2000 Wrestling Freestyle 48 - 54kg Men ABDULLAYEV, Namig
Sydney  2000 Wrestling Freestyle 54 - 58kg Men DABIR, Alireza
Sydney  2000 Wrestling Freestyle 58 - 63kg Men OUMAKHANOV, Mourad
Sydney  2000 Wrestling Freestyle 63 - 69kg Men IGALI, Daniel
Sydney  2000 Wrestling Freestyle 69 - 76kg Men SLAY, Brandon
Sydney  2000 Wrestling Freestyle 76 - 85kg Men SAITIEV, Adam
Sydney  2000 Wrestling Freestyle 85 - 97kg Men MOURTASALIYEV, Saghid
Sydney  2000 Wrestling Freestyle 97 - 130kg Men MOUSSOULBES, David
Sydney  2000 Wrestling Greco-Roman 48 - 54kg Men SIM, Kwon-Ho
Sydney  2000 Wrestling Greco-Roman 54 - 58kg Men NAZARIAN, Armen
Sydney  2000 Wrestling Greco-Roman 58 - 63kg Men SAMOURGACHEV, Varteres
Sydney  2000 Wrestling Greco-Roman 63 - 69kg Men ASCUY AGUILERA, Feliberto
Sydney  2000 Wrestling Greco-Roman 69 - 76kg Men KARDANOV, Mourat
Sydney  2000 Wrestling Greco-Roman 76 - 85kg Men YERLIKAYA, Hamza
Sydney  2000 Wrestling Greco-Roman 85 - 97kg Men LJUNGBERG, Mikael
Sydney  2000 Wrestling Greco-Roman 97 - 130kg Men GARDNER, Rulon