Web Site Report For jacobisrael.us

 

  Daily Summary  

The Daily Summary identifies the level of activity as a total for each day of the week. This summary also compares the level of activity on weekdays and weekends as a total for the report time frame.


Daily Summary: Number of requests by Day of the week.


Day of the weekNumber of requestsNumber of page requests
1.Sunday1,886,514629,205
2.Monday2,174,586710,532
3.Tuesday2,173,368704,391
4.Wednesday2,136,647669,702
5.Thursday2,050,066664,506
6.Friday1,976,820690,514
7.Saturday1,837,738637,112
 Total Weekdays10,511,4873,439,645
 Total Weekend3,724,2521,266,317


This report was generated on July 23, 2007 04:03.
Report time frame September 17, 2005 20:50 to July 22, 2007 23:58.

Web statistics report produced by: analog 5.1 / Report Magic 2.21