Web Site Report For jacobisrael.us

 

  Monthly Report  

The Monthly Report identifies activity for each month in the report time frame. Remember that each page hit can result in several server requests as the images for each page are loaded.
Note: Depending on the report time frame, the first and last months may not represent a complete month's worth of data, resulting in lower hits.


Monthly Report: Number of requests by Month.


MonthNumber of requestsNumber of page requests
1.September 20058,329376
2.October 2005107,70245,446
3.November 2005345,21891,401
4.December 2005527,294175,106
5.January 2006620,742194,665
6.February 2006642,407199,538
7.March 2006871,639299,870
8.April 2006767,758235,540
9.May 20061,010,457345,286
10.June 2006693,261246,326
11.July 2006780,563303,254
12.August 2006766,288239,048
13.September 2006698,254207,079
14.October 2006768,679221,131
15.November 2006832,168247,175
16.December 2006870,029307,309
17.January 2007515,050206,555
18.February 2007625,589211,464
19.March 2007644,310201,917
20.April 2007721,255219,144
21.May 2007722,514241,807
22.June 2007629,142228,577
23.July 200767,09137,948

Most active month May 2006 : 345,286 pages sent. 1,010,457 requests handled.

Monthly average: 204,607 pages sent. 618,945 requests handled.



This report was generated on July 23, 2007 04:03.
Report time frame September 17, 2005 20:50 to July 22, 2007 23:58.

Web statistics report produced by: analog 5.1 / Report Magic 2.21