Forum

Free news

FREE blog

Donate

Search

Subscribe

jews/911

Feedback

dna

Gun poll

RCC

AIDS

Home

Fathers

Surveys

Holocaust

IQ

14th Amdt

19th Amdt

Israelites

NWO

Homicide

Blacks

Whites

Signatory

Talmud

Watchman

Gaelic

Traitors

Health?

 

Women in State Legislatures

Following the 1996 General Election

Return to About State Legislatures

State SenateState House
STATETOTAL MEMBERSWomen LegislatorsPercent WomenDem.Rep.Dem.Rep.
Alabama14054%1040
Alaska60813%1214
Arizona903337%44916
Arkansas1352317%01202
California1202622%61163
Colorado1003434%551014
Connecticut1875228%543112
Delaware621524%3327
Florida1603723%24247
Georgia2363917%612210
Hawaii761216%5043
Idaho1052423%23415
Illinois1774626%561817
Indiana1502819%7768
Iowa1503121%471010
Kansas1654930%4101520
Kentucky138139%0274
Louisiana1441611%20122
Maine1864826%932212
Maryland1885529%613711
Massachusetts2004523%70299
Michigan1483423%211714
Minnesota2016130%1482514
Mississippi1741911%30142
Missouri1974422%032318
Montana1503523%811511
Nebraska491327%nonpartisan
Nevada632032%32105
New Hampshire42413231%536261
New Jersey1201815%10710
New Mexico1123027%731010
New York2113918%71229
North Carolina1702917%421013
North Dakota1472517%24613
Ohio1322922%35714
Oklahoma1491510%4263
Oregon902326%5486
Pennsylvania2533112%331213
Rhode Island1503926%83226
South Carolina1702314%21911
South Dakota1051918%2359
Tennessee1321814%30123
Texas1813419%121912
Utah1041615%10510
Vermont1805832%923314
Virginia1402115%61104
Washington1475739%1572015
West Virginia1342116%32115
Wisconsin1323123%36139
Wyoming901719%2366
TOTAL7424159021%210136722506
Top

 

TRAITOR McCain

jewn McCain

ASSASSIN of JFK, Patton, many other Whites

killed 264 MILLION Christians in WWII

killed 64 million Christians in Russia

holocaust denier extraordinaire--denying the Armenian holocaust

millions dead in the Middle East

tens of millions of dead Christians

LOST $1.2 TRILLION in Pentagon
spearheaded torture & sodomy of all non-jews
millions dead in Iraq

42 dead, mass murderer Goldman LOVED by jews

serial killer of 13 Christians

the REAL terrorists--not a single one is an Arab

serial killers are all jews

framed Christians for anti-semitism, got caught
left 350 firemen behind to die in WTC

legally insane debarred lawyer CENSORED free speech

mother of all fnazis, certified mentally ill

10,000 Whites DEAD from one jew LIE

moser HATED by jews: he followed the law

f.ck Jesus--from a "news" person!!

1000 fold the child of perdition

 

Hit Counter

 

Modified Saturday, March 11, 2017

Copyright @ 2007 by Fathers' Manifesto & Christian Party