Forum

Free news

FREE blog

Donate

Search

Subscribe

jews/911

Feedback

dna

Gun poll

RCC

AIDS

Home

Fathers

Surveys

Holocaust

IQ

14th Amdt

19th Amdt

Israelites

NWO

Homicide

Blacks

Whites

Signatory

Talmud

Watchman

Gaelic

Traitors

Health?

 

 

Infoplease.com: all the knowledge you need.

 

Area and Population of Countries

Mid-1999 Estimates

CountryCapitalArea
(in sq km)
Population
AfghanistanKabul647,50025,824,882
AlbaniaTiran�28,7503,364,571
AlgeriaAlgiers2,381,74031,133,486
AndorraAndorra la Vella45065,939
AngolaLuanda1,246,70011,177,537
Antigua and BarbudaSt. John's44064,246
ArgentinaBuenos Aires2,766,89036,737,664
ArmeniaYerevan29,8003,409,234
AustraliaCanberra7,686,85018,783,551
AustriaVienna83,8588,139,299
AzerbaijanBaku86,6007,908,224
The BahamasNassau13,940283,705
BahrainAl-Man�mah620629,090
BangladeshDhaka144,000127,117,967
BarbadosBridgetown430259,191
BelarusMensk (Minsk)207,60010,401,784
BelgiumBrussels30,51010,182,034
BelizeBelmopan22,960235,789
BeninPorto-Novo112,6206,305,567
BhutanThimphu47,0001,951,965
BoliviaLa Paz1,098,5807,982,850
Bosnia and HerzegovinaSarajevo51,2333,482,495
BotswanaGaborone600,3701,464,167
BrazilBras�lia8,511,965171,853,126
BruneiBandar Seri Begawan5,770322,982
BulgariaSofia110,9108,194,772
Burkina FasoOuagadougou274,20011,575,898
Burma (Myanmar) Rangoon678,50048,081,302
BurundiBujumbura27,8305,735,937
CambodiaPhnom Penh181,04011,626,520
CameroonYaound�475,44015,456,092
CanadaOttawa9,976,14031,006,347
Cape VerdePraia4,030405,748
Central African RepublicBangui622,9803,444,951
ChadN'Djamena1,284,0007,557,436
ChileSantiago756,95014,973,843
China, People's Republic ofBeijing9,596,9601,246,871,951
ColombiaBogat�1,138,91039,309,422
ComorosMoroni2,170562,723
Republic of CongoBrazzaville342,0002,716,814
Democratic Republic of the Congo (formerly Zaire)Kinshasa2,345,41050,481,305
Costa RicaSan Jos�51,1003,674,490
C�te d'IvoireYamoussoukro322,46015,818,068
CroatiaZagreb56,5383,676,865
CubaHavana110,86011,096,395
CyprusNicosia9,250754,064
Czech RepublicPrague78,70310,280,513
DenmarkCopenhagen43,0945,356,845
DjiboutiDjibouti22,000447,439
DominicaRoseau75064,881
Dominican RepublicSanto Domingo48,7308,129,734
EcuadorQuito283,56012,562,496
EgyptCairo1,001,45067,273,906
El SalvadorSan Salvador21,0405,839,079
Equatorial GuineaMalabo28,050465,746
EritreaAsmara121,3203,984,723
EstoniaTallinn45,2261,408,523
EthiopiaAddis Ababa1,127,12759,680,383
FijiSuva18,270812,918
FinlandHelsinki337,0305,158,372
FranceParis547,03058,978,172
GabonLibreville267,6701,225,853
The GambiaBanjul11,3001,336,320
GeorgiaTbilisi69,7005,066,499
GermanyBerlin356,91082,087,361
GhanaAccra238,54018,887,626
GreeceAthens131,94010,707,135
GrenadaSt. George's34097,008
GuatemalaGuatemala City108,89012,335,580
GuineaConakry245,8607,538,953
Guinea-BissauBissau36,1201,234,555
GuyanaGeorgetown214,970705,156
HaitiPort-au-Prince27,7506,884,264
HondurasTegucigalpa112,0905,997,327
HungaryBudapest93,03010,186,372
IcelandReykjavik103,000272,512
IndiaNew Delhi3,287,5901,000,848,550
IndonesiaJakarta1,919,440216,108,345
IranTehran1,648,00065,179,752
IraqBaghdad437,07222,427,150
IrelandDublin70,2803,632,944
IsraelJerusalem20,7705,749,760
ItalyRome301,23056,735,130
JamaicaKingston10,9902,652,443
JapanTokyo377,835126,182,077
JordanAmman89,2134,561,147
KazakhstanAlmaty2,717,30016,824,825
KenyaNairobi582,65028,808,658
KiribatiTarawa71785,501
North KoreaPyongyang120,54021,386,109
South KoreaSeoul98,48046,884,800
KuwaitKuwait City17,8201,991,115
KyrgyzstanBishkek198,5004,546,055
LaosVientiane236,8005,407,453
LatviaRiga64,1002,353,874
LebanonBeirut10,4003,562,699
LesothoMaseru30,3502,128,950
LiberiaMonrovia111,3702,923,725
LibyaTripoli1,759,5404,992,838
LiechtensteinVaduz16032,057
LithuaniaVilnius65,2003,584,966
LuxembourgLuxembourg2,586429,080
MacedoniaSkopje25,3332,022,604
MadagascarAntananarivo587,04014,873,387
MalawiLilongwe118,48010,000,416
MalaysiaKuala Lumpur329,75021,376,066
MaldivesMal�300300,220
MaliBamako1,240,00010,429,124
MaltaValletta320381,603
Marshall IslandsMajuro181.365,507
MauritaniaNouakchott1,030,7002,581,738
MauritiusPort Louis1,8601,182,212
MexicoMexico City1,972,550100,294,036
MicronesiaPalikir702131,500
MoldovaChisinau33,7004,460,838
MonacoMonaco1.9532,149
MongoliaUlan Bator1,565,0002,617,379
MoroccoRabat446,55029,661,636
MozambiqueMaputo801,59019,124,335
NamibiaWindhoek825,4181,648,270
NauruYaren2110,605
NepalKathmandu140,80024,302,653
NetherlandsAmsterdam41,52615,807,641
New ZealandWellington268,6803,662,265
NicaraguaManagua129,4944,717,132
NigerNiamey1,267,0009,962,242
NigeriaAbuja923,770113,828,587
NorwayOslo324,2204,438,547
OmanMuscat212,4602,446,645
PakistanIslamabad803,940138,123,359
PalauKoror45818,467
PanamaPanama City78,2002,778.526
Papua New GuineaPort Moresby461,6904,705,126
ParaguayAsunci�n406,7505,434,095
PeruLima1,285,22026,624,582
PhilippinesManila300,00079,345,812
PolandWarsaw312,68338,608,929
PortugalLisbon92,3919,918,040
QatarDoha11,437723,542
RomaniaBucharest237,50022,334,312
RussiaMoscow17,075,200146,393,569
RwandaKigali26,3408,154,933
Saint Kitts and NevisBasseterre26942,838
Saint LuciaCastries620154,020
Saint Vincent and GrenadinesKingstown340120,519
SamoaApia2,860229,979
San MarinoSan Marino6025,061
S�o Tom� and Pr�ncipeS�o Tom�960154,878
Saudi ArabiaRiyadh1,960,58221,504,613
SenegalDakar196,19010,051,930
Serbia and MontenegroBelgrade102,35011,206,847
SeychellesVictoria45579,164
Sierra LeoneFreetown71,7405,296,651
SingaporeSingapore647.53,531,600
SlovakiaBratislava48,8455,396,193
SloveniaLjubljana20,2561,970,570
Solomon IslandsHoniara28,450455,429
SomaliaMogadishu637,6607,140,643
South AfricaPretoria1,219,91243,426,386
SpainMadrid504,75039,167,744
Sri LankaColombo65,61019,144,875
SudanKhartoum2,505,81034,475,690
SurinameParamaribo163,270431,156
SwazilandMbabane17,360985,335
SwedenStockholm449,9648,911,296
SwitzerlandBern41,2907,275,467
SyriaDamascus185,18017,213,871
TaiwanTaipei35,98022,113,250
TajikistanDushanbe143,1006,102,854
TanzaniaDar es Salaam945,09031,270,820
ThailandBangkok514,00060,609,046
TogoLom�56,7905,081,413
TongaNuku'alofa748109,082
Trinidad and TobagoPort-of-Spain5,1301,102,096
TunisiaTunis163,6109,513,603
TurkeyAnkara780,58065,599,206
TurkmenistanAshgabat488,1004,366,383
TuvaluFunafuti2610,588
UgandaKampala236,04022,804,973
UkraineKyiv (Kiev)603,70049,811,174
United Arab EmiratesAbu Dhabi82,8802,344,402
United KingdomLondon244,82059,113,439
United StatesWashington, D.C.9,629,091272,639,608
UruguayMontevideo176,2203,308,523
UzbekistanTashkent447,40024,102,473
VanuatuVila14,760189,036
Vatican City .44850
VenezuelaCaracas912,05023,203,466
VietnamHanoi329,56077,311,210
Western Sahara 266,000239,333
YemenSana�527,97016,942,230
ZambiaLusaka752,6109,663,535
ZimbabweHarare390,58011,163,160

Source: U.S. Census Bureau, International Data Base and The World Factbook, 1998.

 

TRAITOR McCain

jewn McCain

ASSASSIN of JFK, Patton, many other Whites

killed 264 MILLION Christians in WWII

killed 64 million Christians in Russia

holocaust denier extraordinaire--denying the Armenian holocaust

millions dead in the Middle East

tens of millions of dead Christians

LOST $1.2 TRILLION in Pentagon
spearheaded torture & sodomy of all non-jews
millions dead in Iraq

42 dead, mass murderer Goldman LOVED by jews

serial killer of 13 Christians

the REAL terrorists--not a single one is an Arab

serial killers are all jews

framed Christians for anti-semitism, got caught
left 350 firemen behind to die in WTC

legally insane debarred lawyer CENSORED free speech

mother of all fnazis, certified mentally ill

10,000 Whites DEAD from one jew LIE

moser HATED by jews: he followed the law

f.ck Jesus--from a "news" person!!

1000 fold the child of perdition

 

Hit Counter

 

Modified Saturday, March 11, 2017

Copyright @ 2007 by Fathers' Manifesto & Christian Party